Registered Participants

  Last Name First Name Affiliation

1 Antolin Patrick Northumbria University

2 Auchère Frédéric Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale / CNRS

3 Baker Deb UCL Mullard Space Science Laboratory

4 Balodhi Nikita Northumbria University

5 Banerjee Dipankar Aryabhatta Research Institute of Observational Sciences

6 Belov Sofya University of South Bohemia

7 Botha Gert Northumbria University

8 Breu Cosima University of St Andrews

9 Claes Niels KU Leuven

10 Das Souvik Tezpur University

11 De Jonghe Jordi KU Leuven

12 Díaz Suárez Sergio Universitat de les Illes Balears

13 Doyle Gerry Armagh Observatory

14 Duckenfield Timothy Northumbria University

15 Enerhaug Elisabeth University of St Andrews / RoCS

16 Felipe Tobías Instituto de Astrofísica de Canarias

17 Gao Yuhang KU Leuven / Peking University

18 Gómez Míguez Martín Manuel Instituto de Astrofísica de Canarias / ULL

19 Goossens Marcel KU Leuven

20 Guo Mingzhe KU Leuven

21 Guo Jinhan Nanjing University / KU Leuven

22 Harrison Chris Newcastle University

23 Hillier Andrew University of Exeter

24 Howson Thomas University of St Andrews

25 Huang Zhenghua Shandong University

26 Jerčić Veronika KU Leuven

27 Johnson Daniel University of St Andrews

28 Karampelas Konstantinos KU Leuven

29 Kinga Zsámberger Noémi University of Sheffield

30 Kolotkov Dmitrii University of Warwick

31 Kumar Anmol University of St Andrews

32 Kuniyoshi Hidetaka The University of Tokyo

33 Kupriyanova Elena Pulkovo Observatory of RAS

34 Laming Martin Naval Research Laboratory

35 Li Dong Purple Mountain Observatory

36 Li Bo Shandong University

37 Lim Daye KU Leuven

38 Malara Francesco Università della Calabria

39 Mandal Sudip Max Planck Institute for Solar System Research

40 Martínez Gómez David Instituto de Astrofísica de Canarias

41 McLaughlin James Northumbria University

42 McMullan Luke Northumbria University

43 Meadowcroft Rebecca University of Warwick

44 Meringolo Claudio University of Calabria

45 Mihailescu Teodora UCL Mullard Space Science Laboratory

46 Miriyala Hemanthi Northumbria University

47 Morton Richard Northumbria University

48 Nakariakov Valéry University of Warwick

49 Navarro Anamaría Instituto de Astrofísica de Canarias

50 Nisticò Giuseppe Università della Calabria

51 Panchal Utsav Northumbria University

52 Pant Vaibhav Aryabhatta Research Institute of Observational Sciences

53 Pascoe David University of St Andrews

54 Petrova Elena KU Leuven

55 Popescu Braileanu Beatrice KU Leuven

56 Qi Youqian Shandong University

57 Şahin Seray Northumbria University

58 Samanta Tanmoy Indian Institute of Astrophysics

59 Saneshwar Yash Northumbria University

60 Schiavo Luiz University of Manchester

61 Scullion Eamon Northumbria University

62 Sharma Rahul Northumbria University

63 Shen Yuandeng Yunnan Observartories

64 Shi Mijie Shandong University

65 Shoda Munehito The University of Tokyo

66 Singh Vishal Northumbria University

67 Skirvin Samuel KU Leuven

68 Sorokina Daria KU Leuven

69 Stangalini Marco ASI Italian Space Agency

70 Stewart James University of Manchester

71 Suarez Crisel Vanderbilt University / Smithsonian Astrophysical Observatory

72 Sukarmadji Ramada Northumbria University

73 Tajfirouze Edris Northumbria University

74 Talbot Jordan Northumbria University

75 Trayford James ICG - University of Portsmouth

76 Van Doorsselaere Tom KU Leuven

77 Wang Chen University of Exeter

78 Yan Yan National Astronomical Observatories of China

79 Yang Zihao Peking University

80 Yoshihisa Takero Kyoto University

81 Zhang Qingmin Purple Mountain Observatory

82 Zheng Ruisheng Purple Mountain Observatory

83 Zhong Yu University of Warwick

84 Zhong Sihui University of Warwick

85 Zhou Xinping Sichuan Normal University